Casey Walker

Imagen de Casey Walker
Full name Casey Walker
Birth December 06, 1989 in Garland (TX)
Age 36
College
  • Garland (TX)
Weight 345 lb (156 kg)
Height 6 feet and 1 inches (185 cm)
Score 15431
Approximate value 1
Jersey numbers

Transactions of Casey Walker over time

  • October 24, 2016
  • September 04, 2016
  • September 03, 2016
  • July 31, 2016
  • July 19, 2016
  • July 18, 2016
  • December 25, 2015
  • December 25, 2015
  • October 20, 2015
  • September 04, 2015
  • August 14, 2015
  • August 05, 2015
  • April 22, 2015
  • December 16, 2014
  • December 16, 2014
  • November 22, 2014
  • November 20, 2014
  • September 27, 2014
  • September 27, 2014
  • September 01, 2014
  • August 30, 2014
  • January 03, 2014
  • October 29, 2013
  • September 11, 2013
  • September 10, 2013
  • September 02, 2013
  • August 31, 2013
  • May 10, 2013

Teammates of Casey Walker in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Casey Walker

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Casey Walker

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Casey Walker

  • When was Casey Walker born?

    Casey Walker was born on December 06, 1989

  • How old is Casey Walker?

    Casey Walker is 36 years old

  • Where was Casey Walker born?

    Casey Walker was born in Garland (Garland)

  • How tall is Casey Walker?

    Casey Walker is 6 inches and 1 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does Casey Walker weigh?

    Casey Walker weighs 345 pounds (156 kg)

  • What college or high school did Casey Walker play for before entering the NFL?

    Casey Walker played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Casey Walker wear?

    The last jersey number Casey Walker wore was 63

  • What position does Casey Walker play?

    Casey Walker plays as a

  • What team(s) has Casey Walker played for?

    Casey Walker has played for Dallas Cowboys (2015), Baltimore Ravens (2014), New England Patriots (2014)

Scroll to Top