Clark Phillips
Full name
Clark Phillips III
Birth
December 19, 2001
Age
24
University
Drafts
- In the 4st round (overall pick: 113) by the Atlanta Falcons (2023 draft)
College
- St. John Bosco (CA)
- La Habra (CA)
Weight
185 lb (84 kg)
Height
5 feet and 9 inches (175 cm)
Score
11878
Approximate value
4
Position
Jersey numbers
- 22 Atlanta Falcons (2024)
- 34 Atlanta Falcons (2023)
Teammates of Clark Phillips in different teams
-
Atlanta Falcons (2024, 2023)
-
Antonio Hamilton
-
Avery Williams
-
Benny Sapp III
-
Brandon Dorlus
-
Brandon Parker
-
Carlos Washington
-
Casey Washington
-
Charlie Woerner
-
Chris Blair
-
Dane Cruikshank
-
Darnell Mooney
-
David Sills
-
DeMarcco Hellams
-
Demone Harris
-
Dylan Drummond
-
Eddie Goldman
-
Elijah Dotson
-
Elijah Wilkinson
-
Harrison Hand
-
James Smith-Williams
-
Jase McClellan
-
JD Bertrand
-
Josh Thompson
-
Josh Woods
-
Justin Simmons
-
Kentavius Street
-
Kevin King
-
Khalid Kareem
-
Kirk Cousins
-
LaCale London
-
Lamar Jackson
-
Matt Judon
-
Michael Penix
-
Natrone Brooks
-
Phillip Dorsett
-
Rashaan Evans
-
Ray-Ray McCloud
-
Riley Patterson
-
Rondale Moore
-
Ross Dwelley
-
Ruke Orhorhoro
-
Tyrone Wheatley Jr.
-
Albert Huggins
-
Andre Smith
-
Bud Dupree
-
Calais Campbell
-
Chris Blair
-
DeMarcco Hellams
-
Desmond Ridder
-
Eli Ankou
-
Godwin Igwebuike
-
Isaiah Prince
-
Jeff Okudah
-
Joe Gaziano
-
John FitzPatrick
-
John Leglue
-
Jonnu Smith
-
Kentavius Street
-
LaCale London
-
Logan Woodside
-
Mack Hollins
-
Scott Miller
-
Tae Davis
-
Taylor Heinicke
-
Timmy Horne
-
Travis Bell
-
Tre Flowers
-
Tucker Fisk
-
Tyler Vrabel
-
Van Jefferson
-
Players who have their birthday on the same day as Clark Phillips
-
Jamari Thrash (25)
-
Nephi Sewell (27)
-
Chris Rowland (28)
-
Matt Nelson (30)
-
John Johnson (30)
-
Will Harris (30)
-
Steven Dunbar (30)
-
Corey Grant (34)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Clark Phillips
-
When was Clark Phillips born?
Clark Phillips was born on December 19, 2001
-
How old is Clark Phillips?
Clark Phillips is 24 years old
-
How tall is Clark Phillips?
Clark Phillips is 5 inches and 9 feet (165 cm) tall
-
How much does Clark Phillips weigh?
Clark Phillips weighs 185 pounds (84 kg)
-
What college or high school did Clark Phillips play for before entering the NFL?
Clark Phillips played at the university of
-
What jersey number does Clark Phillips wear?
The last jersey number Clark Phillips wore was 22
-
What position does Clark Phillips play?
Clark Phillips plays as a
-
What team(s) has Clark Phillips played for?
Clark Phillips has played for Atlanta Falcons (2024), Atlanta Falcons (2023)
-
In what year was Clark Phillips drafted and in which round?
Clark Phillips was drafted in 2023 in round 4 by Atlanta Falcons
Midwives College of Utah