Craig Bradshaw

Imagen de Craig Bradshaw
Full name William Craig Bradshaw
Birth August 14, 1957 in Shreveport (LA)
Age 69
Drafts
  • In the 7st round (overall pick: 182) by the Houston Oilers (1980 draft)
College
  • Southwood (LA)
Weight 215 lb (98 kg)
Height 6 feet and 5 inches (196 cm)
Score 17977
Jersey numbers
Relationship

Teammates of Craig Bradshaw in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Craig Bradshaw

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Craig Bradshaw

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Craig Bradshaw

  • When was Craig Bradshaw born?

    Craig Bradshaw was born on August 14, 1957

  • How old is Craig Bradshaw?

    Craig Bradshaw is 69 years old

  • Where was Craig Bradshaw born?

    Craig Bradshaw was born in Shreveport (Shreveport)

  • How tall is Craig Bradshaw?

    Craig Bradshaw is 6 inches and 5 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does Craig Bradshaw weigh?

    Craig Bradshaw weighs 215 pounds (98 kg)

  • What college or high school did Craig Bradshaw play for before entering the NFL?

    Craig Bradshaw played at the university of ,

  • What jersey number does Craig Bradshaw wear?

    The last jersey number Craig Bradshaw wore was 10

  • What position does Craig Bradshaw play?

    Craig Bradshaw plays as a

  • What team(s) has Craig Bradshaw played for?

    Craig Bradshaw has played for Tennessee Titans (1980)

  • In what year was Craig Bradshaw drafted and in which round?

    Craig Bradshaw was drafted in 1980 in round 7 by Houston Oilers

Scroll to Top