Dameane Douglas
Full name
Dameane Douglas
Birth
March 15, 1976 in Hanford (CA)
Age
50
University
Drafts
- In the 4st round (overall pick: 102) by the Oakland Raiders (1999 draft)
College
- Hanford (CA)
Weight
195 lb (88 kg)
Height
6 feet and 0 inches (183 cm)
Score
13842
Approximate value
2
Position
Jersey numbers
- 82 Philadelphia Eagles (1999-2002)
Transactions of Dameane Douglas over time
- September 05, 2004
- July 31, 2004
- October 14, 2003
- August 26, 2003
- April 29, 2003
Teammates of Dameane Douglas in different teams
-
Philadelphia Eagles (1999-2002)
-
Alex Van Dyke
-
Amp Lee
-
Antonio Freeman
-
Barry Gardner
-
Ben Williams
-
Blaine Bishop
-
Brian Finneran
-
Brian Mitchell
-
Cecil Martin
-
Charles Johnson
-
Chris Warren
-
Damon Moore
-
Darnell Autry
-
Darrel Crutchfield
-
David Diaz-Infante
-
Derrick Burgess
-
Doug Brzezinski
-
Doug Pederson
-
Dwight Johnson
-
Ed Smith
-
Eddie Watson
-
Eric Bieniemy
-
Gari Scott
-
Jamie Reader
-
Jason Baker
-
Jason Bostic
-
Je'Rod Cherry
-
Jed Weaver
-
Jeff Dellenbach
-
Jeff Thomason
-
Jeremy Slechta
-
Jim Pyne
-
Julian Jones
-
Justin Ena
-
Justin Swift
-
Kelly Gregg
-
Lee Johnson
-
Levon Kirkland
-
Lonnie Palelei
-
Luther Broughton
-
Mark Wheeler
-
Michael Sinclair
-
Na Brown
-
Norm Johnson
-
Pernell Davis
-
Quinton Caver
-
Rashard Cook
-
Rod Smart
-
Ron Leshinski
-
Ryan Schau
-
Sean Morey
-
Sheldon Brown
-
Stanley Pritchett
-
Steve Martin
-
Tim Hasselbeck
-
Tim Hauck
-
Tony Stewart
-
Torrance Small
-
Troy Smith
-
Tyreo Harrison
-
Tyrone Williams
-
Uhuru Hamiter
-
William Hampton
-
Players who have their birthday on the same day as Dameane Douglas
-
Isaiah Bond (22)
-
Quinn Ewers (23)
-
Tai Felton (23)
-
Kenyon Green (25)
-
Teagan Quitoriano (26)
-
Tanner McLachlan (27)
-
Dan Arnold (31)
-
Ricky Seals-Jones (31)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Dameane Douglas
-
When was Dameane Douglas born?
Dameane Douglas was born on March 15, 1976
-
How old is Dameane Douglas?
Dameane Douglas is 50 years old
-
Where was Dameane Douglas born?
Dameane Douglas was born in Hanford (Hanford)
-
How tall is Dameane Douglas?
Dameane Douglas is 6 inches and 0 feet (198 cm) tall
-
How much does Dameane Douglas weigh?
Dameane Douglas weighs 195 pounds (88 kg)
-
What college or high school did Dameane Douglas play for before entering the NFL?
Dameane Douglas played at the university of
-
What jersey number does Dameane Douglas wear?
The last jersey number Dameane Douglas wore was 82
-
What position does Dameane Douglas play?
Dameane Douglas plays as a
-
What team(s) has Dameane Douglas played for?
Dameane Douglas has played for Philadelphia Eagles (1999-2002)
-
In what year was Dameane Douglas drafted and in which round?
Dameane Douglas was drafted in 1999 in round 4 by Oakland Raiders
Academy for Jewish Religion California