Dennis Harrah

Imagen de Dennis Harrah
Full name Dennis Wayne Harrah
Birth March 09, 1953 in Charleston (WV)
Age 73
University
Drafts
College
  • Stonewall Jackson (WV)
Score 945
Approximate value 63
Jersey numbers

Teammates of Dennis Harrah in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Dennis Harrah

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Dennis Harrah

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Dennis Harrah

  • When was Dennis Harrah born?

    Dennis Harrah was born on March 09, 1953

  • How old is Dennis Harrah?

    Dennis Harrah is 73 years old

  • Where was Dennis Harrah born?

    Dennis Harrah was born in Charleston (Charleston)

  • What college or high school did Dennis Harrah play for before entering the NFL?

    Dennis Harrah played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Dennis Harrah wear?

    The last jersey number Dennis Harrah wore was 60

  • What position does Dennis Harrah play?

    Dennis Harrah plays as a ,

  • What team(s) has Dennis Harrah played for?

    Dennis Harrah has played for Los Angeles Rams (1975-1987)

  • In what year was Dennis Harrah drafted and in which round?

    Dennis Harrah was drafted in 1975 in round 1 by Los Angeles Rams

Scroll to Top