Derrek Pitts

Imagen de Derrek Pitts
Full name Derrek Pitts
Birth August 08, 1998 in Dunbar (WV)
Age 27
College
  • South Charleston (WV)
Weight 177 lb (80 kg)
Height 6 feet and 0 inches (183 cm)
Score 17977
Jersey numbers

Transactions of Derrek Pitts over time

  • January 29, 2024
  • December 30, 2023
  • December 16, 2023
  • October 30, 2023
  • October 25, 2023

Teammates of Derrek Pitts in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Derrek Pitts

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Derrek Pitts

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Derrek Pitts

  • When was Derrek Pitts born?

    Derrek Pitts was born on August 08, 1998

  • How old is Derrek Pitts?

    Derrek Pitts is 27 years old

  • Where was Derrek Pitts born?

    Derrek Pitts was born in Dunbar (Dunbar)

  • How tall is Derrek Pitts?

    Derrek Pitts is 6 inches and 0 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does Derrek Pitts weigh?

    Derrek Pitts weighs 177 pounds (80 kg)

  • What college or high school did Derrek Pitts play for before entering the NFL?

    Derrek Pitts played at the university of , ,

  • What jersey number does Derrek Pitts wear?

    The last jersey number Derrek Pitts wore was 38

  • What position does Derrek Pitts play?

    Derrek Pitts plays as a

  • What team(s) has Derrek Pitts played for?

    Derrek Pitts has played for Tampa Bay Buccaneers (2023)

Scroll to Top