Dieter Eiselen

Imagen de Dieter Eiselen
Full name Dieter Johann Eiselen
Birth June 10, 1996 in Stellenbosch (South Africa)
Age 30
College
  • Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)
Weight 300 lb (136 kg)
Height 6 feet and 4 inches (193 cm)
Score 13842
Approximate value 2
Position
Jersey numbers

Transactions of Dieter Eiselen over time

  • March 22, 2025
  • January 07, 2025
  • December 11, 2024
  • November 26, 2024
  • November 12, 2024
  • November 07, 2024
  • October 23, 2024
  • October 19, 2024
  • October 08, 2024
  • August 26, 2024
  • November 11, 2023
  • November 04, 2023
  • August 31, 2023
  • August 29, 2023
  • February 21, 2023
  • October 26, 2022
  • September 17, 2022
  • August 31, 2022
  • August 30, 2022
  • September 01, 2021
  • January 12, 2021
  • September 18, 2020
  • September 05, 2020

Teammates of Dieter Eiselen in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Dieter Eiselen

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Dieter Eiselen

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Dieter Eiselen

  • When was Dieter Eiselen born?

    Dieter Eiselen was born on June 10, 1996

  • How old is Dieter Eiselen?

    Dieter Eiselen is 30 years old

  • Where was Dieter Eiselen born?

    Dieter Eiselen was born in Stellenbosch (Stellenbosch)

  • How tall is Dieter Eiselen?

    Dieter Eiselen is 6 inches and 4 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does Dieter Eiselen weigh?

    Dieter Eiselen weighs 300 pounds (136 kg)

  • What college or high school did Dieter Eiselen play for before entering the NFL?

    Dieter Eiselen played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Dieter Eiselen wear?

    The last jersey number Dieter Eiselen wore was 60

  • What position does Dieter Eiselen play?

    Dieter Eiselen plays as a

  • What team(s) has Dieter Eiselen played for?

    Dieter Eiselen has played for Jacksonville Jaguars (2024), Houston Texans (2023), Chicago Bears (2020-2022)

Scroll to Top