Dorial Green-Beckham
Full name
Dorial Isaiah Green-Beckham
Birth
April 12, 1993 in St. Louis (MO)
Age
33
Drafts
- In the 2st round (overall pick: 40) by the Tennessee Titans (2015 draft)
College
- Hillcrest (TX)
Weight
225 lb (102 kg)
Height
6 feet and 5 inches (196 cm)
Score
9867
Approximate value
7
Position
Jersey numbers
- 18 Philadelphia Eagles (2016)
- 17 Tennessee Titans (2015)
Transactions of Dorial Green-Beckham over time
- July 05, 2017
- June 30, 2017
- December 14, 2016
- December 11, 2016
- August 16, 2016
Teammates of Dorial Green-Beckham in different teams
-
Philadelphia Eagles (2016)
-
Tennessee Titans (2015)
Players who have their birthday on the same day as Dorial Green-Beckham
-
Tyler Booker (22)
-
Xavier Restrepo (24)
-
Drake Jackson (25)
-
Jacory Croskey-Merritt (25)
-
Brandon Smith (25)
-
Yasir Abdullah (26)
-
Damarri Mathis (27)
-
Asmar Bilal (29)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Dorial Green-Beckham
-
When was Dorial Green-Beckham born?
Dorial Green-Beckham was born on April 12, 1993
-
How old is Dorial Green-Beckham?
Dorial Green-Beckham is 33 years old
-
Where was Dorial Green-Beckham born?
Dorial Green-Beckham was born in St. Louis (St. Louis)
-
How tall is Dorial Green-Beckham?
Dorial Green-Beckham is 6 inches and 5 feet (198 cm) tall
-
How much does Dorial Green-Beckham weigh?
Dorial Green-Beckham weighs 225 pounds (102 kg)
-
What college or high school did Dorial Green-Beckham play for before entering the NFL?
Dorial Green-Beckham played at the university of ,
-
What jersey number does Dorial Green-Beckham wear?
The last jersey number Dorial Green-Beckham wore was 18
-
What position does Dorial Green-Beckham play?
Dorial Green-Beckham plays as a
-
What team(s) has Dorial Green-Beckham played for?
Dorial Green-Beckham has played for Philadelphia Eagles (2016), Tennessee Titans (2015)
-
In what year was Dorial Green-Beckham drafted and in which round?
Dorial Green-Beckham was drafted in 2015 in round 2 by Tennessee Titans
Chamberlain University-Missouri
Eastern Oklahoma County Technology Center