Hank Smith
Full name
Henry A. Smith
Death
February 03, 1985 in Buffalo (NY)
Position
Jersey numbers
- 6 Rochester Jeffersons (1921)
Teammates of Hank Smith in different teams
-
Rochester Jeffersons (1921)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Hank Smith
-
When did Hank Smith die?
Hank Smith died on February 03, 1985 at the age of 41
-
What college or high school did Hank Smith play for before entering the NFL?
Hank Smith played at the university of
-
What jersey number does Hank Smith wear?
The last jersey number Hank Smith wore was 6
-
What position does Hank Smith play?
Hank Smith plays as a , ,
-
What team(s) has Hank Smith played for?
Hank Smith has played for Rochester Jeffersons (1921)