James Davidson

Imagen de James Davidson
Full name James Davidson
Birth November 01, 1990 in Huntsville (TX)
Age 35
University
College
  • Huntsville (TX)
Weight 242 lb (110 kg)
Height 6 feet and 3 inches (191 cm)
Score 17977
Jersey numbers

Transactions of James Davidson over time

  • October 04, 2016
  • September 03, 2016
  • September 05, 2015
  • August 17, 2015
  • May 11, 2015
  • December 02, 2014
  • December 02, 2014
  • September 17, 2014
  • August 26, 2014
  • May 12, 2014

Teammates of James Davidson in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as James Davidson

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que James Davidson

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about James Davidson

  • When was James Davidson born?

    James Davidson was born on November 01, 1990

  • How old is James Davidson?

    James Davidson is 35 years old

  • Where was James Davidson born?

    James Davidson was born in Huntsville (Huntsville)

  • How tall is James Davidson?

    James Davidson is 6 inches and 3 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does James Davidson weigh?

    James Davidson weighs 242 pounds (110 kg)

  • What college or high school did James Davidson play for before entering the NFL?

    James Davidson played at the university of

  • What jersey number does James Davidson wear?

    The last jersey number James Davidson wore was 46

  • What position does James Davidson play?

    James Davidson plays as a

  • What team(s) has James Davidson played for?

    James Davidson has played for New York Giants (2014)

Scroll to Top