Jeremy Langford

Imagen de Jeremy Langford
Full name Jeremy Langford
Birth December 06, 1991 in Wayne (MI)
Age 34
University
Drafts
  • In the 4st round (overall pick: 106) by the Chicago Bears (2015 draft)
College
  • John Glenn (MI)
Weight 211 lb (96 kg)
Height 6 feet and 0 inches (183 cm)
Score 9867
Approximate value 7
Jersey numbers
Relationship

Transactions of Jeremy Langford over time

  • June 27, 2019
  • June 26, 2019
  • May 14, 2019
  • May 13, 2019
  • December 26, 2018
  • December 23, 2018
  • December 18, 2018
  • December 18, 2018
  • November 28, 2018
  • November 07, 2018
  • November 05, 2018
  • September 25, 2018
  • September 05, 2018
  • September 02, 2018
  • September 02, 2018
  • September 01, 2018
  • August 07, 2018
  • April 17, 2018
  • April 16, 2018
  • February 05, 2018
  • January 10, 2018
  • January 08, 2018
  • December 08, 2017
  • December 08, 2017
  • November 28, 2017
  • November 27, 2017
  • November 14, 2017
  • September 27, 2017
  • September 21, 2017
  • September 19, 2017
  • September 19, 2017
  • September 18, 2017
  • September 16, 2017
  • September 14, 2017
  • September 14, 2017
  • September 05, 2017
  • September 05, 2017
  • September 04, 2017
  • September 03, 2017
  • October 26, 2016
  • October 20, 2016
  • October 19, 2016
  • October 16, 2016
  • October 12, 2016
  • October 09, 2016
  • October 05, 2016
  • October 02, 2016
  • May 08, 2015

Teammates of Jeremy Langford in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Jeremy Langford

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Jeremy Langford

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Jeremy Langford

  • When was Jeremy Langford born?

    Jeremy Langford was born on December 06, 1991

  • How old is Jeremy Langford?

    Jeremy Langford is 34 years old

  • Where was Jeremy Langford born?

    Jeremy Langford was born in Wayne (Wayne)

  • How tall is Jeremy Langford?

    Jeremy Langford is 6 inches and 0 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does Jeremy Langford weigh?

    Jeremy Langford weighs 211 pounds (96 kg)

  • What college or high school did Jeremy Langford play for before entering the NFL?

    Jeremy Langford played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Jeremy Langford wear?

    The last jersey number Jeremy Langford wore was 43

  • What position does Jeremy Langford play?

    Jeremy Langford plays as a

  • What team(s) has Jeremy Langford played for?

    Jeremy Langford has played for Atlanta Falcons (2018), Chicago Bears (2015-2016)

  • In what year was Jeremy Langford drafted and in which round?

    Jeremy Langford was drafted in 2015 in round 4 by Chicago Bears

Scroll to Top