Joaquin Zendejas
Full name
Joaquin Zendejas Jr.
Birth
January 14, 1960 in Curimeo (Michoacan)
Age
66
University
College
- Don Antonio Lugo (CA)
Weight
176 lb (80 kg)
Height
5 feet and 11 inches (180 cm)
Score
17977
Position
Jersey numbers
- 2 New England Patriots (1983)
Relationship
-
Luis Fernando Zendejas (Brother) -
Maximiano Javier Zendejas (Brother) -
Anthony Guerrero Zendejas (Cousin)
Teammates of Joaquin Zendejas in different teams
-
New England Patriots (1983)
Players who have their birthday on the same day as Joaquin Zendejas
-
Shemar Turner (23)
-
Andrew Meyer (26)
-
Tariq Castro-Fields (27)
-
D'Andre Swift (27)
-
Jaelon Darden (27)
-
Isaac Ukwu (27)
-
Keke Coutee (29)
-
Jermaine Carter Jr. (31)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Joaquin Zendejas
-
When was Joaquin Zendejas born?
Joaquin Zendejas was born on January 14, 1960
-
How old is Joaquin Zendejas?
Joaquin Zendejas is 66 years old
-
Where was Joaquin Zendejas born?
Joaquin Zendejas was born in Curimeo (Curimeo)
-
How tall is Joaquin Zendejas?
Joaquin Zendejas is 5 inches and 11 feet (165 cm) tall
-
How much does Joaquin Zendejas weigh?
Joaquin Zendejas weighs 176 pounds (80 kg)
-
What college or high school did Joaquin Zendejas play for before entering the NFL?
Joaquin Zendejas played at the university of
-
What jersey number does Joaquin Zendejas wear?
The last jersey number Joaquin Zendejas wore was 2
-
What position does Joaquin Zendejas play?
Joaquin Zendejas plays as a
-
What team(s) has Joaquin Zendejas played for?
Joaquin Zendejas has played for New England Patriots (1983)