Joe Scibelli

Imagen de Joe Scibelli
Full name Joseph Albert Scibelli
Birth April 19, 1939 in Springfield (MA)
Death December 11, 1991 in Boston (MA)
Age 52
Drafts
College
  • Cathedral (KS)
Score 791
Approximate value 67
Jersey numbers

Teammates of Joe Scibelli in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Joe Scibelli

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Joe Scibelli

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Joe Scibelli

  • When was Joe Scibelli born?

    Joe Scibelli was born on April 19, 1939

  • When did Joe Scibelli die?

    Joe Scibelli died on December 11, 1991 at the age of 52

  • Where was Joe Scibelli born?

    Joe Scibelli was born in Springfield (Springfield)

  • What college or high school did Joe Scibelli play for before entering the NFL?

    Joe Scibelli played at the university of ,

  • What jersey number does Joe Scibelli wear?

    The last jersey number Joe Scibelli wore was 71

  • What position does Joe Scibelli play?

    Joe Scibelli plays as a ,

  • What team(s) has Joe Scibelli played for?

    Joe Scibelli has played for Los Angeles Rams (1965-1972), Los Angeles Rams (1961-1975)

  • In what year was Joe Scibelli drafted and in which round?

    Joe Scibelli was drafted in 1961 in round 10 by Los Angeles Rams

Scroll to Top