Jordan Bernstine
Full name
Jordan Bernstine
Birth
May 31, 1989 in Des Moines (IA)
Age
37
University
Drafts
- In the 7st round (overall pick: 217) by the Washington Redskins (2012 draft)
College
- Abraham Lincoln (CA)
Weight
205 lb (93 kg)
Height
5 feet and 11 inches (180 cm)
Score
17977
Position
Jersey numbers
- 48 Washington Commanders (2012)
Transactions of Jordan Bernstine over time
- July 25, 2013
- September 10, 2012
- May 04, 2012
Teammates of Jordan Bernstine in different teams
-
Washington Commanders (2012)
Players who have their birthday on the same day as Jordan Bernstine
-
Breece Hall (25)
-
Ainias Smith (25)
-
Loren Strickland (26)
-
Marlon Tuipulotu (27)
-
Omari Cobb (29)
-
Nasir Adderley (29)
-
John Penisini (29)
-
John Hightower (30)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Jordan Bernstine
-
When was Jordan Bernstine born?
Jordan Bernstine was born on May 31, 1989
-
How old is Jordan Bernstine?
Jordan Bernstine is 37 years old
-
Where was Jordan Bernstine born?
Jordan Bernstine was born in Des Moines (Des Moines)
-
How tall is Jordan Bernstine?
Jordan Bernstine is 5 inches and 11 feet (165 cm) tall
-
How much does Jordan Bernstine weigh?
Jordan Bernstine weighs 205 pounds (93 kg)
-
What college or high school did Jordan Bernstine play for before entering the NFL?
Jordan Bernstine played at the university of
-
What jersey number does Jordan Bernstine wear?
The last jersey number Jordan Bernstine wore was 48
-
What position does Jordan Bernstine play?
Jordan Bernstine plays as a
-
What team(s) has Jordan Bernstine played for?
Jordan Bernstine has played for Washington Commanders (2012)
-
In what year was Jordan Bernstine drafted and in which round?
Jordan Bernstine was drafted in 2012 in round 7 by Washington Redskins
Eastern Iowa Community College District