Kenny Britt

Imagen de Kenny Britt
Full name Kenneth Lawrence Britt
Birth September 19, 1988 in Bayonne (NJ)
Age 37
Drafts
College
  • Bayonne (NJ)
Weight 230 lb (104 kg)
Height 6 feet and 3 inches (191 cm)
Score 3207
Approximate value 35
Jersey numbers

Transactions of Kenny Britt over time

  • August 22, 2018
  • August 03, 2018
  • July 23, 2018
  • March 07, 2018
  • February 05, 2018
  • February 04, 2018
  • January 24, 2018
  • January 21, 2018
  • January 17, 2018
  • January 13, 2018
  • December 13, 2017
  • December 13, 2017
  • December 11, 2017
  • December 08, 2017
  • October 18, 2017
  • October 15, 2017
  • October 11, 2017
  • October 08, 2017
  • March 11, 2017
  • March 11, 2017
  • March 09, 2017
  • March 09, 2017
  • January 03, 2017
  • January 01, 2017
  • March 18, 2015
  • April 07, 2014
  • September 10, 2012
  • September 10, 2012
  • August 31, 2012
  • September 28, 2011
  • August 02, 2009

Teammates of Kenny Britt in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Kenny Britt

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Kenny Britt

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Kenny Britt

  • When was Kenny Britt born?

    Kenny Britt was born on September 19, 1988

  • How old is Kenny Britt?

    Kenny Britt is 37 years old

  • Where was Kenny Britt born?

    Kenny Britt was born in Bayonne (Bayonne)

  • How tall is Kenny Britt?

    Kenny Britt is 6 inches and 3 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does Kenny Britt weigh?

    Kenny Britt weighs 230 pounds (104 kg)

  • What college or high school did Kenny Britt play for before entering the NFL?

    Kenny Britt played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Kenny Britt wear?

    The last jersey number Kenny Britt wore was 18

  • What position does Kenny Britt play?

    Kenny Britt plays as a

  • What team(s) has Kenny Britt played for?

    Kenny Britt has played for Cleveland Browns (2017), New England Patriots (2017), Los Angeles Rams (2015-2016), Los Angeles Rams (2014), Tennessee Titans (2009-2013)

  • In what year was Kenny Britt drafted and in which round?

    Kenny Britt was drafted in 2009 in round 1 by Tennessee Titans

Scroll to Top