LaJohntay Wester
Full name
LaJohntay Wester
Birth
March 29, 2002 in Palmetto (FL)
Age
24
Drafts
- In the 6st round (overall pick: 203) by the Baltimore Ravens (2025 draft)
College
- Palmetto (FL)
Weight
170 lb (77 kg)
Height
5 feet and 9 inches (175 cm)
Jersey numbers
- 83 Baltimore Ravens (2025)
Transactions of LaJohntay Wester over time
- May 16, 2025
Teammates of LaJohntay Wester in different teams
-
Baltimore Ravens (2025)
Players who have their birthday on the same day as LaJohntay Wester
-
Jordan James (22)
-
Will Johnson (23)
-
Brian Asamoah (26)
-
Isaiah Johnson (26)
-
Coby Bryant (27)
-
Malcolm Rodriguez (27)
-
Josh Sweat (29)
-
Mark Walton (29)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about LaJohntay Wester
-
When was LaJohntay Wester born?
LaJohntay Wester was born on March 29, 2002
-
How old is LaJohntay Wester?
LaJohntay Wester is 24 years old
-
Where was LaJohntay Wester born?
LaJohntay Wester was born in Palmetto (Palmetto)
-
How tall is LaJohntay Wester?
LaJohntay Wester is 5 inches and 9 feet (165 cm) tall
-
How much does LaJohntay Wester weigh?
LaJohntay Wester weighs 170 pounds (77 kg)
-
What college or high school did LaJohntay Wester play for before entering the NFL?
LaJohntay Wester played at the university of ,
-
What jersey number does LaJohntay Wester wear?
The last jersey number LaJohntay Wester wore was 83
-
What team(s) has LaJohntay Wester played for?
LaJohntay Wester has played for Baltimore Ravens (2025)
-
In what year was LaJohntay Wester drafted and in which round?
LaJohntay Wester was drafted in 2025 in round 6 by Baltimore Ravens
Colorado Academy of Veterinary Technology
Florida Atlantic University