LaMichael James

Imagen de LaMichael James
Full name LaMichael Keondrae James
Birth October 22, 1989 in New Boston (TX)
Age 36
Drafts
College
  • Liberty-Eylau (TX)
Weight 190 lb (86 kg)
Height 5 feet and 8 inches (173 cm)
Score 13842
Approximate value 2
Jersey numbers

Transactions of LaMichael James over time

  • January 02, 2017
  • December 27, 2016
  • September 14, 2015
  • March 20, 2015
  • November 10, 2014
  • November 10, 2014
  • October 01, 2014
  • September 08, 2014
  • May 11, 2012

Teammates of LaMichael James in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as LaMichael James

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que LaMichael James

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about LaMichael James

  • When was LaMichael James born?

    LaMichael James was born on October 22, 1989

  • How old is LaMichael James?

    LaMichael James is 36 years old

  • Where was LaMichael James born?

    LaMichael James was born in New Boston (New Boston)

  • How tall is LaMichael James?

    LaMichael James is 5 inches and 8 feet (165 cm) tall

  • How much does LaMichael James weigh?

    LaMichael James weighs 190 pounds (86 kg)

  • What college or high school did LaMichael James play for before entering the NFL?

    LaMichael James played at the university of

  • What jersey number does LaMichael James wear?

    The last jersey number LaMichael James wore was 27

  • What position does LaMichael James play?

    LaMichael James plays as a

  • What team(s) has LaMichael James played for?

    LaMichael James has played for Miami Dolphins (2015), Miami Dolphins (2014), San Francisco 49ers (2012-2014)

  • In what year was LaMichael James drafted and in which round?

    LaMichael James was drafted in 2012 in round 2 by San Francisco 49ers

Scroll to Top