Lavelle Hawkins
Full name
Lavelle Lamar Hawkins
Birth
July 12, 1986 in Stockton (CA)
Age
40
University
Drafts
- In the 4st round (overall pick: 126) by the Tennessee Titans (2008 draft)
College
- Edison (CA)
Weight
187 lb (85 kg)
Height
5 feet and 11 inches (180 cm)
Score
9867
Approximate value
7
Position
Jersey numbers
- 10 Los Angeles Chargers (2013)
- 87 Tennessee Titans (2008-2012)
Transactions of Lavelle Hawkins over time
- August 20, 2014
- April 07, 2014
- October 02, 2013
- August 31, 2013
- August 03, 2013
- July 31, 2013
- May 09, 2013
- May 01, 2013
- July 17, 2008
Teammates of Lavelle Hawkins in different teams
-
Los Angeles Chargers (2013)
-
Tennessee Titans (2008-2012)
-
Al Afalava
-
Alge Crumpler
-
Alvin Pearman
-
Amon Gordon
-
Anthony Smith
-
Barrett Ruud
-
Brandon Barden
-
Cary Williams
-
Chris Carr
-
Chris Hawkins
-
Chris Simms
-
DaJohn Harris
-
Daniel Graham
-
Darren Evans
-
Dave Ball
-
Derrick Morgan
-
Deuce Lutui
-
Dominique Edison
-
Donnie Avery
-
Eric Bakhtiari
-
Fernando Velasco
-
Gerald McRath
-
Hall Davis
-
Jacob Ford
-
Jake Scott
-
Jamie Harper
-
Jamie Winborn
-
Jared Cook
-
Jarius Wynn
-
Jason Babin
-
Jason Jones
-
Javon Ringer
-
Jordan Babineaux
-
Josh Stamer
-
Jovan Haye
-
Justin McCareins
-
Kevin Kaesviharn
-
Kevin Malast
-
Kevin Matthews
-
Kyle DeVan
-
Malcolm Sheppard
-
Marc Mariani
-
Mark Jones
-
Marques Douglas
-
Matt Hasselbeck
-
Mitch Petrus
-
Nick Schommer
-
Pannel Egboh
-
Paul Williams
-
Pete Ittersagen
-
Quinn Johnson
-
Randy Moss
-
Reggie Hodges
-
Rennie Curran
-
Robert Johnson
-
Roderick Hood
-
Rusty Smith
-
Ryan Durand
-
Ryan Mouton
-
Scott Solomon
-
Sen'Derrick Marks
-
Shaun Smith
-
Stanford Keglar
-
Steve Hutchinson
-
Tim Shaw
-
Tracy Wilson
-
Troy Kropog
-
Tuff Harris
-
Tyrone Poole
-
Will Witherspoon
-
William Hayes
-
Xavier Adibi
-
Zach Clayton
-
Zach Diles
-
Players who have their birthday on the same day as Lavelle Hawkins
-
Braiden McGregor (25)
-
Tiawan Mullen (26)
-
DeAngelo Malone (27)
-
DaRon Bland (27)
-
DeMichael Harris (28)
-
Myjai Sanders (28)
-
Greg Ward (31)
-
Joe Ostman (31)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Lavelle Hawkins
-
When was Lavelle Hawkins born?
Lavelle Hawkins was born on July 12, 1986
-
How old is Lavelle Hawkins?
Lavelle Hawkins is 40 years old
-
Where was Lavelle Hawkins born?
Lavelle Hawkins was born in Stockton (Stockton)
-
How tall is Lavelle Hawkins?
Lavelle Hawkins is 5 inches and 11 feet (165 cm) tall
-
How much does Lavelle Hawkins weigh?
Lavelle Hawkins weighs 187 pounds (85 kg)
-
What college or high school did Lavelle Hawkins play for before entering the NFL?
Lavelle Hawkins played at the university of
-
What jersey number does Lavelle Hawkins wear?
The last jersey number Lavelle Hawkins wore was 10
-
What position does Lavelle Hawkins play?
Lavelle Hawkins plays as a
-
What team(s) has Lavelle Hawkins played for?
Lavelle Hawkins has played for Los Angeles Chargers (2013), Tennessee Titans (2008-2012)
-
In what year was Lavelle Hawkins drafted and in which round?
Lavelle Hawkins was drafted in 2008 in round 4 by Tennessee Titans
Academy for Jewish Religion California