Marcus Rush

Imagen de Marcus Rush
Full name Marcus Rush
Birth June 19, 1991 in Cincinnati (OH)
Age 35
University
College
  • Archbishop Moeller (OH)
Weight 251 lb (114 kg)
Height 6 feet and 2 inches (188 cm)
Score 17977
Jersey numbers

Transactions of Marcus Rush over time

  • September 02, 2018
  • September 01, 2018
  • February 05, 2018
  • January 01, 2018
  • December 20, 2017
  • December 19, 2017
  • November 28, 2017
  • October 16, 2017
  • October 10, 2017
  • September 09, 2017
  • September 07, 2017
  • September 03, 2017
  • September 03, 2017
  • September 02, 2017
  • May 30, 2017
  • May 10, 2017
  • May 09, 2017
  • December 20, 2016
  • December 20, 2016
  • September 04, 2016
  • September 04, 2016
  • September 04, 2016
  • September 03, 2016
  • January 06, 2016
  • September 07, 2015
  • September 05, 2015
  • May 05, 2015

Teammates of Marcus Rush in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Marcus Rush

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Marcus Rush

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Marcus Rush

  • When was Marcus Rush born?

    Marcus Rush was born on June 19, 1991

  • How old is Marcus Rush?

    Marcus Rush is 35 years old

  • Where was Marcus Rush born?

    Marcus Rush was born in Cincinnati (Cincinnati)

  • How tall is Marcus Rush?

    Marcus Rush is 6 inches and 2 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does Marcus Rush weigh?

    Marcus Rush weighs 251 pounds (114 kg)

  • What college or high school did Marcus Rush play for before entering the NFL?

    Marcus Rush played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Marcus Rush wear?

    The last jersey number Marcus Rush wore was 54

  • What position does Marcus Rush play?

    Marcus Rush plays as a

  • What team(s) has Marcus Rush played for?

    Marcus Rush has played for Jacksonville Jaguars (2016)

Scroll to Top