Mark Schlereth

Imagen de Mark Schlereth
Full name Mark Frederick Schlereth
Birth January 25, 1966 in Anchorage (AK)
Age 60
Drafts
College
  • Service (AK)
Score 829
Approximate value 66
Jersey numbers

Teammates of Mark Schlereth in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Mark Schlereth

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Mark Schlereth

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Mark Schlereth

  • When was Mark Schlereth born?

    Mark Schlereth was born on January 25, 1966

  • How old is Mark Schlereth?

    Mark Schlereth is 60 years old

  • Where was Mark Schlereth born?

    Mark Schlereth was born in Anchorage (Anchorage)

  • What college or high school did Mark Schlereth play for before entering the NFL?

    Mark Schlereth played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Mark Schlereth wear?

    The last jersey number Mark Schlereth wore was 69

  • What position does Mark Schlereth play?

    Mark Schlereth plays as a ,

  • What team(s) has Mark Schlereth played for?

    Mark Schlereth has played for Denver Broncos (1997-2000), Denver Broncos (1995-1996), Washington Commanders (1989-1994)

  • In what year was Mark Schlereth drafted and in which round?

    Mark Schlereth was drafted in 1989 in round 10 by Washington Redskins

Scroll to Top