Nate Holley

Imagen de Nate Holley
Full name Nate Holley
Birth December 05, 1994 in Toledo (OH)
Age 31
University
Weight 198 lb (90 kg)
Height 5 feet and 10 inches (178 cm)
Score 17977
Jersey numbers

Transactions of Nate Holley over time

  • January 02, 2021
  • January 02, 2021
  • December 29, 2020
  • September 05, 2020
  • August 22, 2020
  • August 21, 2020
  • September 02, 2018
  • August 31, 2018
  • June 08, 2018

Teammates of Nate Holley in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Nate Holley

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Nate Holley

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Nate Holley

  • When was Nate Holley born?

    Nate Holley was born on December 05, 1994

  • How old is Nate Holley?

    Nate Holley is 31 years old

  • Where was Nate Holley born?

    Nate Holley was born in Toledo (Toledo)

  • How tall is Nate Holley?

    Nate Holley is 5 inches and 10 feet (165 cm) tall

  • How much does Nate Holley weigh?

    Nate Holley weighs 198 pounds (90 kg)

  • What college or high school did Nate Holley play for before entering the NFL?

    Nate Holley played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Nate Holley wear?

    The last jersey number Nate Holley wore was 36

  • What position does Nate Holley play?

    Nate Holley plays as a

  • What team(s) has Nate Holley played for?

    Nate Holley has played for Miami Dolphins (2020)

Scroll to Top