Richmond McGee
Full name
Richmond Lee McGee
Birth
April 25, 1983 in Garland (TX)
Age
43
University
College
- Garland (TX)
Weight
203 lb (92 kg)
Height
6 feet and 4 inches (193 cm)
Score
17977
Position
Jersey numbers
- 8 Cleveland Browns (2011)
Transactions of Richmond McGee over time
- March 12, 2012
- September 13, 2011
- August 04, 2011
- August 01, 2011
- February 22, 2011
- November 01, 2010
- October 26, 2010
- August 04, 2010
- December 28, 2009
- September 01, 2009
- July 31, 2009
- August 26, 2008
- April 16, 2008
Teammates of Richmond McGee in different teams
-
Cleveland Browns (2011)
Players who have their birthday on the same day as Richmond McGee
-
Javonte Williams (26)
-
Chandler Wooten (27)
-
Albert Okwuegbunam (28)
-
Bobby Price (28)
-
Tony Poljan (29)
-
John Lovett (30)
-
Hunter Sharp (32)
-
Ereck Flowers (32)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Richmond McGee
-
When was Richmond McGee born?
Richmond McGee was born on April 25, 1983
-
How old is Richmond McGee?
Richmond McGee is 43 years old
-
Where was Richmond McGee born?
Richmond McGee was born in Garland (Garland)
-
How tall is Richmond McGee?
Richmond McGee is 6 inches and 4 feet (198 cm) tall
-
How much does Richmond McGee weigh?
Richmond McGee weighs 203 pounds (92 kg)
-
What college or high school did Richmond McGee play for before entering the NFL?
Richmond McGee played at the university of
-
What jersey number does Richmond McGee wear?
The last jersey number Richmond McGee wore was 8
-
What position does Richmond McGee play?
Richmond McGee plays as a
-
What team(s) has Richmond McGee played for?
Richmond McGee has played for Cleveland Browns (2011)
Texas County Technical College