Tanoh Kpassagnon

Imagen de Tanoh Kpassagnon
Full name Tanoh Kpassagnon
Birth June 14, 1994 in Kalamazoo (MI)
Age 32
Drafts
College
  • Wissahickon (PA)
Weight 289 lb (131 kg)
Height 6 feet and 7 inches (201 cm)
Score 5486
Approximate value 21
Jersey numbers

Transactions of Tanoh Kpassagnon over time

  • August 26, 2025
  • July 22, 2025
  • March 11, 2025
  • December 14, 2024
  • July 18, 2024
  • December 02, 2021
  • March 30, 2021
  • January 02, 2019
  • December 30, 2018
  • December 19, 2018
  • December 13, 2018
  • October 17, 2018
  • June 07, 2017
  • April 28, 2017

Teammates of Tanoh Kpassagnon in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Tanoh Kpassagnon

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Tanoh Kpassagnon

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Tanoh Kpassagnon

  • When was Tanoh Kpassagnon born?

    Tanoh Kpassagnon was born on June 14, 1994

  • How old is Tanoh Kpassagnon?

    Tanoh Kpassagnon is 32 years old

  • Where was Tanoh Kpassagnon born?

    Tanoh Kpassagnon was born in Kalamazoo (Kalamazoo)

  • How tall is Tanoh Kpassagnon?

    Tanoh Kpassagnon is 6 inches and 7 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does Tanoh Kpassagnon weigh?

    Tanoh Kpassagnon weighs 289 pounds (131 kg)

  • What college or high school did Tanoh Kpassagnon play for before entering the NFL?

    Tanoh Kpassagnon played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Tanoh Kpassagnon wear?

    The last jersey number Tanoh Kpassagnon wore was 92

  • What position does Tanoh Kpassagnon play?

    Tanoh Kpassagnon plays as a

  • What team(s) has Tanoh Kpassagnon played for?

    Tanoh Kpassagnon has played for New Orleans Saints (2023-2024), New Orleans Saints (2021-2022), Kansas City Chiefs (2017-2020)

  • In what year was Tanoh Kpassagnon drafted and in which round?

    Tanoh Kpassagnon was drafted in 2017 in round 2 by Kansas City Chiefs

Scroll to Top