Tom Barndt

Imagen de Tom Barndt
Full name Thomas Allen Barndt
Birth March 14, 1972 in Mentor (OH)
Age 54
Drafts
College
  • Mentor (OH)
Weight 301 lb (137 kg)
Height 6 feet and 3 inches (191 cm)
Score 5486
Approximate value 21
Jersey numbers

Transactions of Tom Barndt over time

  • November 06, 2001
  • September 11, 2001
  • September 04, 2001

Teammates of Tom Barndt in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Tom Barndt

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Tom Barndt

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Tom Barndt

  • When was Tom Barndt born?

    Tom Barndt was born on March 14, 1972

  • How old is Tom Barndt?

    Tom Barndt is 54 years old

  • Where was Tom Barndt born?

    Tom Barndt was born in Mentor (Mentor)

  • How tall is Tom Barndt?

    Tom Barndt is 6 inches and 3 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does Tom Barndt weigh?

    Tom Barndt weighs 301 pounds (137 kg)

  • What college or high school did Tom Barndt play for before entering the NFL?

    Tom Barndt played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Tom Barndt wear?

    The last jersey number Tom Barndt wore was 96

  • What position does Tom Barndt play?

    Tom Barndt plays as a , , ,

  • What team(s) has Tom Barndt played for?

    Tom Barndt has played for New York Jets (2001), Cincinnati Bengals (2000), Kansas City Chiefs (1996-1999)

  • In what year was Tom Barndt drafted and in which round?

    Tom Barndt was drafted in 1995 in round 6 by Kansas City Chiefs

Scroll to Top