Troy Sienkiewicz
Full name
Troy Allen Sienkiewicz
Birth
May 27, 1972 in Charleston (SC)
Age
54
University
Drafts
- In the 6st round (overall pick: 177) by the San Diego Chargers (1995 draft)
College
- Alamogordo (NM)
Score
13842
Approximate value
2
Position
Jersey numbers
- 72 Los Angeles Chargers (1998)
- 65 Los Angeles Chargers (1996-1997)
Teammates of Troy Sienkiewicz in different teams
-
Los Angeles Chargers (1998, 1996-1997)
-
Dedrick Dodge
-
John Burke
-
Jon Haskins
-
Lloyd Lee
-
Marc Raab
-
Mikhael Ricks
-
Ryan Thelwell
-
Steve Tovar
-
Tony Gaiter
-
Webster Slaughter
-
Wendell Davis
-
Aaron Craver
-
Arnold Ale
-
Ben Bordelon
-
Bobby Houston
-
Brian Roche
-
Bryan Stoltenberg
-
Carwell Gardner
-
Charlie Jones
-
Dorian Brew
-
Eric Metcalf
-
Erric Pegram
-
Freddie Bradley
-
Gary Brown
-
Greg Davis
-
Isaac Davis
-
Jim Everett
-
Jim Mills
-
Joe Cummings
-
Kevin Bouie
-
Kevin Ross
-
Leonard Russell
-
Michael Swift
-
Mike Mohring
-
Patrick Sapp
-
Paul Bradford
-
Ray Crittenden
-
Sean Salisbury
-
Shannon Mitchell
-
Todd Philcox
-
Tony Berti
-
Toran James
-
Van Tuinei
-
Vernon Edwards
-
Walter Reeves
-
Players who have their birthday on the same day as Troy Sienkiewicz
-
Demetrius Taylor (27)
-
William Sherman (27)
-
Daniel Jones (29)
-
Daron Payne (29)
-
Blair Brown (32)
-
Patrick Ricard (32)
-
Garett Bolles (34)
-
Devontae Booker (34)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Troy Sienkiewicz
-
When was Troy Sienkiewicz born?
Troy Sienkiewicz was born on May 27, 1972
-
How old is Troy Sienkiewicz?
Troy Sienkiewicz is 54 years old
-
Where was Troy Sienkiewicz born?
Troy Sienkiewicz was born in Charleston (Charleston)
-
What college or high school did Troy Sienkiewicz play for before entering the NFL?
Troy Sienkiewicz played at the university of
-
What jersey number does Troy Sienkiewicz wear?
The last jersey number Troy Sienkiewicz wore was 72
-
What position does Troy Sienkiewicz play?
Troy Sienkiewicz plays as a ,
-
What team(s) has Troy Sienkiewicz played for?
Troy Sienkiewicz has played for Los Angeles Chargers (1998), Los Angeles Chargers (1996-1997)
-
In what year was Troy Sienkiewicz drafted and in which round?
Troy Sienkiewicz was drafted in 1995 in round 6 by San Diego Chargers
New Mexico St.