Brandon Whiting

Imagen de Brandon Whiting
Full name Brandon Renee Whiting
Birth July 30, 1976 in Santa Rosa (CA)
Age 49
Drafts
College
  • Long Beach Polytechnic (CA)
Score 3322
Approximate value 34
Jersey numbers

Transactions of Brandon Whiting over time

  • March 01, 2005
  • November 03, 2004
  • March 16, 2004
  • March 22, 2001

Teammates of Brandon Whiting in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Brandon Whiting

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Brandon Whiting

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Brandon Whiting

  • When was Brandon Whiting born?

    Brandon Whiting was born on July 30, 1976

  • How old is Brandon Whiting?

    Brandon Whiting is 49 years old

  • Where was Brandon Whiting born?

    Brandon Whiting was born in Santa Rosa (Santa Rosa)

  • What college or high school did Brandon Whiting play for before entering the NFL?

    Brandon Whiting played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Brandon Whiting wear?

    The last jersey number Brandon Whiting wore was 94

  • What position does Brandon Whiting play?

    Brandon Whiting plays as a ,

  • What team(s) has Brandon Whiting played for?

    Brandon Whiting has played for San Francisco 49ers (2004), Philadelphia Eagles (1998-2003)

  • In what year was Brandon Whiting drafted and in which round?

    Brandon Whiting was drafted in 1998 in round 4 by Philadelphia Eagles

Scroll to Top