Brian Schaefering

Imagen de Brian Schaefering
Full name Brian Schaefering
Birth August 20, 1983 in St. Louis (MO)
Age 43
College
  • East St. Louis (IL)
Weight 286 lb (130 kg)
Height 6 feet and 4 inches (193 cm)
Score 9367
Approximate value 8
Jersey numbers

Transactions of Brian Schaefering over time

  • December 12, 2012
  • August 31, 2012
  • March 15, 2012
  • July 30, 2011
  • December 02, 2009
  • December 02, 2009
  • September 07, 2009
  • September 05, 2009
  • August 25, 2009
  • June 09, 2009
  • December 30, 2008
  • December 17, 2008
  • August 26, 2008
  • May 02, 2008

Teammates of Brian Schaefering in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Brian Schaefering

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Brian Schaefering

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Brian Schaefering

  • When was Brian Schaefering born?

    Brian Schaefering was born on August 20, 1983

  • How old is Brian Schaefering?

    Brian Schaefering is 43 years old

  • Where was Brian Schaefering born?

    Brian Schaefering was born in St. Louis (St. Louis)

  • How tall is Brian Schaefering?

    Brian Schaefering is 6 inches and 4 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does Brian Schaefering weigh?

    Brian Schaefering weighs 286 pounds (130 kg)

  • What college or high school did Brian Schaefering play for before entering the NFL?

    Brian Schaefering played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Brian Schaefering wear?

    The last jersey number Brian Schaefering wore was 66

  • What position does Brian Schaefering play?

    Brian Schaefering plays as a

  • What team(s) has Brian Schaefering played for?

    Brian Schaefering has played for Dallas Cowboys (2012), Cleveland Browns (2009-2011)

Scroll to Top