Carlos Etheredge
Full name
Carlos Sebastian Etheredge
Birth
August 10, 1970 in Albuquerque (NM)
Age
55
University
Drafts
- In the 6st round (overall pick: 157) by the Indianapolis Colts (1993 draft)
College
- Del Norte (NM)
Weight
236 lb (107 kg)
Height
6 feet and 5 inches (196 cm)
Score
17977
Position
Jersey numbers
- 81 Indianapolis Colts (1994)
Teammates of Carlos Etheredge in different teams
-
Indianapolis Colts (1994)
Players who have their birthday on the same day as Carlos Etheredge
-
Darnell Wright (24)
-
Max Scharping (29)
-
Dalvin Cook (30)
-
Jeremy Sprinkle (31)
-
Deveron Carr (35)
-
Jonathan Baldwin (36)
-
Isaiah Green (36)
-
Onterio McCalebb (36)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Carlos Etheredge
-
When was Carlos Etheredge born?
Carlos Etheredge was born on August 10, 1970
-
How old is Carlos Etheredge?
Carlos Etheredge is 55 years old
-
Where was Carlos Etheredge born?
Carlos Etheredge was born in Albuquerque (Albuquerque)
-
How tall is Carlos Etheredge?
Carlos Etheredge is 6 inches and 5 feet (198 cm) tall
-
How much does Carlos Etheredge weigh?
Carlos Etheredge weighs 236 pounds (107 kg)
-
What college or high school did Carlos Etheredge play for before entering the NFL?
Carlos Etheredge played at the university of
-
What jersey number does Carlos Etheredge wear?
The last jersey number Carlos Etheredge wore was 81
-
What position does Carlos Etheredge play?
Carlos Etheredge plays as a
-
What team(s) has Carlos Etheredge played for?
Carlos Etheredge has played for Indianapolis Colts (1994)
-
In what year was Carlos Etheredge drafted and in which round?
Carlos Etheredge was drafted in 1993 in round 6 by Indianapolis Colts
Miami (FL)