Leonard Humphries
Full name
Leonard Deshawn Humphries
Birth
June 19, 1970 in Akron (OH)
Age
56
University
Drafts
- In the 8st round (overall pick: 223) by the Buffalo Bills (1992 draft)
College
- North (MN)
Weight
180 lb (82 kg)
Height
5 feet and 9 inches (175 cm)
Score
15431
Approximate value
1
Position
Jersey numbers
- 23 Indianapolis Colts (1994)
Teammates of Leonard Humphries in different teams
-
Indianapolis Colts (1994)
Players who have their birthday on the same day as Leonard Humphries
-
Devontez Walker (25)
-
Roman Wilson (25)
-
Pooka Williams (27)
-
JaCoby Stevens (28)
-
Jake Hansen (28)
-
Alexander Mattison (28)
-
Sean Murphy-Bunting (29)
-
Ken Webster (30)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Leonard Humphries
-
When was Leonard Humphries born?
Leonard Humphries was born on June 19, 1970
-
How old is Leonard Humphries?
Leonard Humphries is 56 years old
-
Where was Leonard Humphries born?
Leonard Humphries was born in Akron (Akron)
-
How tall is Leonard Humphries?
Leonard Humphries is 5 inches and 9 feet (165 cm) tall
-
How much does Leonard Humphries weigh?
Leonard Humphries weighs 180 pounds (82 kg)
-
What college or high school did Leonard Humphries play for before entering the NFL?
Leonard Humphries played at the university of
-
What jersey number does Leonard Humphries wear?
The last jersey number Leonard Humphries wore was 23
-
What position does Leonard Humphries play?
Leonard Humphries plays as a
-
What team(s) has Leonard Humphries played for?
Leonard Humphries has played for Indianapolis Colts (1994)
-
In what year was Leonard Humphries drafted and in which round?
Leonard Humphries was drafted in 1992 in round 8 by Buffalo Bills
Penn St.