Derrick Graham

Imagen de Derrick Graham
Full name Dettrice Anthony Graham
Birth March 18, 1967 in Groveland (FL)
Age 59
Drafts
College
  • Groveland (FL)
Weight 310 lb (141 kg)
Height 6 feet and 4 inches (193 cm)
Score 4201
Approximate value 28
Jersey numbers

Teammates of Derrick Graham in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Derrick Graham

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Derrick Graham

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Derrick Graham

  • When was Derrick Graham born?

    Derrick Graham was born on March 18, 1967

  • How old is Derrick Graham?

    Derrick Graham is 59 years old

  • Where was Derrick Graham born?

    Derrick Graham was born in Groveland (Groveland)

  • How tall is Derrick Graham?

    Derrick Graham is 6 inches and 4 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does Derrick Graham weigh?

    Derrick Graham weighs 310 pounds (141 kg)

  • What college or high school did Derrick Graham play for before entering the NFL?

    Derrick Graham played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Derrick Graham wear?

    The last jersey number Derrick Graham wore was 74

  • What position does Derrick Graham play?

    Derrick Graham plays as a ,

  • What team(s) has Derrick Graham played for?

    Derrick Graham has played for Las Vegas Raiders (1998), Seattle Seahawks (1996-1997), Carolina Panthers (1995), Kansas City Chiefs (1990-1994)

  • In what year was Derrick Graham drafted and in which round?

    Derrick Graham was drafted in 1990 in round 5 by Kansas City Chiefs

Scroll to Top