Donald Hollas

Imagen de Donald Hollas
Full name Donald Wayne Hollas
Birth November 22, 1967 in Kingsville (TX)
Age 58
Drafts
College
  • Lamar Consolidated (TX)
Weight 215 lb (98 kg)
Height 6 feet and 3 inches (191 cm)
Score 11149
Approximate value 5
Jersey numbers

Teammates of Donald Hollas in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Donald Hollas

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Donald Hollas

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Donald Hollas

  • When was Donald Hollas born?

    Donald Hollas was born on November 22, 1967

  • How old is Donald Hollas?

    Donald Hollas is 58 years old

  • Where was Donald Hollas born?

    Donald Hollas was born in Kingsville (Kingsville)

  • How tall is Donald Hollas?

    Donald Hollas is 6 inches and 3 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does Donald Hollas weigh?

    Donald Hollas weighs 215 pounds (98 kg)

  • What college or high school did Donald Hollas play for before entering the NFL?

    Donald Hollas played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Donald Hollas wear?

    The last jersey number Donald Hollas wore was 12

  • What team(s) has Donald Hollas played for?

    Donald Hollas has played for Las Vegas Raiders (1998), Cincinnati Bengals (1991-1994)

  • In what year was Donald Hollas drafted and in which round?

    Donald Hollas was drafted in 1991 in round 4 by Cincinnati Bengals

Scroll to Top