Jon Melander

Imagen de Jon Melander
Full name Jon James Melander
Birth December 27, 1966 in Fridley (MN)
Age 59
Drafts
College
  • Fridley (MN)
Score 6656
Approximate value 16
Jersey numbers

Teammates of Jon Melander in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Jon Melander

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Jon Melander

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Jon Melander

  • When was Jon Melander born?

    Jon Melander was born on December 27, 1966

  • How old is Jon Melander?

    Jon Melander is 59 years old

  • Where was Jon Melander born?

    Jon Melander was born in Fridley (Fridley)

  • What college or high school did Jon Melander play for before entering the NFL?

    Jon Melander played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Jon Melander wear?

    The last jersey number Jon Melander wore was 64

  • What position does Jon Melander play?

    Jon Melander plays as a ,

  • What team(s) has Jon Melander played for?

    Jon Melander has played for Denver Broncos (1993-1994), Cincinnati Bengals (1992), New England Patriots (1991)

  • In what year was Jon Melander drafted and in which round?

    Jon Melander was drafted in 1990 in round 5 by New England Patriots

Scroll to Top