Elston Ridgle
Full name
Elston Albert Ridgle
Birth
August 24, 1963 in Los Angeles (CA)
Age
62
College
- El Camino Real (CA)
Weight
265 lb (120 kg)
Height
6 feet and 6 inches (198 cm)
Score
12712
Approximate value
3
Position
Jersey numbers
- 72 Cincinnati Bengals (1992)
- 74 Arizona Cardinals (1990)
- 98 Buffalo Bills (1989)
- 98 Seattle Seahawks (1989)
- 96 San Francisco 49ers (1987)
Teammates of Elston Ridgle in different teams
-
Cincinnati Bengals (1992)
-
Arizona Cardinals (1990)
-
Buffalo Bills (1989)
-
Seattle Seahawks (1989)
-
San Francisco 49ers (1987)
-
Andre Hardy
-
Bob Gagliano
-
Brent Jones
-
Carl Keever
-
Carl Monroe
-
Chris Dressel
-
Clyde Glover
-
Darren Comeaux
-
Darryl Pollard
-
Del Rodgers
-
Derrick Martin
-
Ed Blount
-
Gary Hoffman
-
George Cooper
-
Glen Collins
-
Greg Liter
-
James Johnson
-
Jeff Brockhaus
-
Jerry Keeble
-
Jim Asmus
-
Joe Drake
-
John Butler
-
John Faylor
-
John Sullivan
-
Jonathan Shelley
-
Keith Browner
-
Kevin Dean
-
Kevin Reach
-
Limbo Parks
-
Mark Cochran
-
Mark Korff
-
Mark Stevens
-
Matt Courtney
-
Mike Varajon
-
Mike Wells
-
Ray Brown
-
Reno Patterson
-
Terry Greer
-
Thomas Henley
-
Tim Long
-
Tony Gladney
-
Tracy Franz
-
Players who have their birthday on the same day as Elston Ridgle
-
Elijah Ponder (23)
-
Cordale Flott (24)
-
Kendall Williamson (25)
-
Derion Kendrick (25)
-
Travis Dye (26)
-
Dylan Parham (26)
-
Montaric Brown (26)
-
Julian Blackmon (27)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Elston Ridgle
-
When was Elston Ridgle born?
Elston Ridgle was born on August 24, 1963
-
How old is Elston Ridgle?
Elston Ridgle is 62 years old
-
Where was Elston Ridgle born?
Elston Ridgle was born in Los Angeles (Los Angeles)
-
How tall is Elston Ridgle?
Elston Ridgle is 6 inches and 6 feet (198 cm) tall
-
How much does Elston Ridgle weigh?
Elston Ridgle weighs 265 pounds (120 kg)
-
What college or high school did Elston Ridgle play for before entering the NFL?
Elston Ridgle played at the university of ,
-
What jersey number does Elston Ridgle wear?
The last jersey number Elston Ridgle wore was 72
-
What position does Elston Ridgle play?
Elston Ridgle plays as a
-
What team(s) has Elston Ridgle played for?
Elston Ridgle has played for Cincinnati Bengals (1992), Arizona Cardinals (1990), Buffalo Bills (1989), Seattle Seahawks (1989), San Francisco 49ers (1987)
Casal Institute of Nevada
Northern Arizona University