Joe Costello

Imagen de Joe Costello
Full name Joseph Patrick Costello Jr.
Birth June 01, 1960 in New York (NY)
Age 66
College
  • Stratford (CT)
Weight 245 lb (111 kg)
Height 6 feet and 3 inches (191 cm)
Score 12712
Approximate value 3
Jersey numbers

Teammates of Joe Costello in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Joe Costello

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Joe Costello

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Joe Costello

  • When was Joe Costello born?

    Joe Costello was born on June 01, 1960

  • How old is Joe Costello?

    Joe Costello is 66 years old

  • Where was Joe Costello born?

    Joe Costello was born in New York (New York)

  • How tall is Joe Costello?

    Joe Costello is 6 inches and 3 feet (198 cm) tall

  • How much does Joe Costello weigh?

    Joe Costello weighs 245 pounds (111 kg)

  • What college or high school did Joe Costello play for before entering the NFL?

    Joe Costello played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Joe Costello wear?

    The last jersey number Joe Costello wore was 56

  • What position does Joe Costello play?

    Joe Costello plays as a

  • What team(s) has Joe Costello played for?

    Joe Costello has played for Las Vegas Raiders (1989), Atlanta Falcons (1986-1988)

Scroll to Top