Nelson Agholor
Full name
Nelson Agholor
Birth
May 24, 1993 in Lagos (Nigeria)
Age
33
University
Drafts
- In the 1st round (overall pick: 20) by the Philadelphia Eagles (2015 draft)
College
- Berkeley Prep (FL)
Weight
200 lb (91 kg)
Height
6 feet and 0 inches (183 cm)
Score
3084
Approximate value
36
Jersey numbers
- 15 Baltimore Ravens (2023-2024)
- 15 New England Patriots (2021-2022)
- 15 Las Vegas Raiders (2020)
- 13 Philadelphia Eagles (2017-2019)
- 17 Philadelphia Eagles (2015-2016)
Transactions of Nelson Agholor over time
- March 11, 2025
- March 24, 2023
- March 13, 2023
- March 19, 2021
- March 25, 2020
- March 18, 2020
- January 08, 2020
- December 31, 2019
- December 25, 2019
- December 18, 2019
- December 11, 2019
- November 27, 2019
- May 01, 2018
- November 30, 2016
- November 28, 2016
- May 08, 2015
Teammates of Nelson Agholor in different teams
-
Baltimore Ravens (2023-2024)
-
Adisa Isaac
-
Andrew Adams
-
Andrew Vorhees
-
Anthony Miller
-
Arthur Maulet
-
Beau Brade
-
Ben Mason
-
Bump Cooper
-
C.J. Ravenell
-
Chris Collier
-
Christian Matthew
-
Dalvin Cook
-
Dan Chisena
-
DeAndre Houston-Carson
-
Deonte Harty
-
Derrick Henry
-
Desmond King
-
Devontez Walker
-
Diontae Johnson
-
Eddie Jackson
-
Jadeveon Clowney
-
Jeremiah Moon
-
John Kelly
-
John Simpson
-
Josh Johnson
-
Josh Jones
-
Josh Tupou
-
Ka'dar Hollman
-
Keaton Mitchell
-
Keith Kirkwood
-
Kenyan Drake
-
Kristian Welch
-
Kyle Van Noy
-
Laquon Treadwell
-
Malaesala Aumavae-Laulu
-
Malik Cunningham
-
Melvin Gordon
-
Nate Wiggins
-
Nick Samac
-
Odell Beckham Jr.
-
Owen Wright
-
Rasheen Ali
-
Rock Ya-Sin
-
Roger Rosengarten
-
Ronald Darby
-
Roquan Smith
-
Sam Mustipher
-
Sanoussi Kane
-
Steven Sims
-
T.J. Tampa
-
Tavius Robinson
-
Trayvon Mullen
-
Tre'Davious White
-
Trenton Simpson
-
Tyler Ott
-
William Kwenkeu
-
Zay Flowers
-
-
New England Patriots (2021-2022)
-
Anfernee Jennings
-
Bill Murray
-
Brandon Bolden
-
Brian Hoyer
-
Christian Barmore
-
D'Angelo Ross
-
DaMarcus Mitchell
-
De'Vante Bausby
-
Harvey Langi
-
Henry Anderson
-
Jabrill Peppers
-
Jack Jones
-
Jamie Collins
-
Jonnu Smith
-
Joshuah Bledsoe
-
Lil'Jordan Humphrey
-
Lynn Bowden Jr.
-
Mack Wilson
-
Michael Palardy
-
N'Keal Harry
-
Pierre Strong
-
Quandre Mosely
-
Raekwon McMillan
-
Raleigh Webb
-
Sean Davis
-
Tae Hayes
-
Ted Karras
-
Tristan Vizcaino
-
Tucker Addington
-
William Sherman
-
Yasir Durant
-
Yodny Cajuste
-
-
Las Vegas Raiders (2020)
-
Philadelphia Eagles (2017-2019, 2015-2016)
-
Akeem Spence
-
Albert Huggins
-
Alex Ellis
-
Andrew Sendejo
-
Anthony Rush
-
B.J. Bello
-
Boston Scott
-
Bruce Hector
-
Bryan Braman
-
Chance Warmack
-
Chandon Sullivan
-
Chris Long
-
Corey Graham
-
D.J. Alexander
-
Daeshon Hall
-
Dannell Ellerbe
-
De'Vante Bausby
-
DeAndre Carter
-
Deiondre' Hall
-
Dexter McDougle
-
Elijah Qualls
-
Golden Tate
-
Haloti Ngata
-
Jay Ajayi
-
Joe Walker
-
Johnathan Cyprien
-
Jordan Matthews
-
Josh Adams
-
Josh Hawkins
-
Josh McCown
-
Josh Sweat
-
Joshua Perkins
-
Justin Hamilton
-
Kamar Aiken
-
Kenjon Barner
-
L.J. Fort
-
LaRoy Reynolds
-
LeGarrette Blount
-
Mack Hollins
-
Marcus Epps
-
Marcus Johnson
-
Markus Wheaton
-
Michael Bennett
-
Mike Wallace
-
Orlando Scandrick
-
Patrick Robinson
-
Rasul Douglas
-
Richard Rodgers
-
Robert Davis
-
Ronald Darby
-
Ryan Lewis
-
Shareef Miller
-
Shelton Gibson
-
Sidney Jones
-
T.Y. McGill
-
Timmy Jernigan
-
Torrey Smith
-
Trae Elston
-
Tre Sullivan
-
Trey Burton
-
Treyvon Hester
-
Will Beatty
-
Zach Brown
-
Aaron Grymes
-
Brad Jones
-
Bryce Treggs
-
Byron Marshall
-
Byron Maxwell
-
C.J. Smith
-
Chase Daniel
-
DeMarco Murray
-
Denzel Rice
-
Dillon Gordon
-
Dorial Green-Beckham
-
E.J. Biggers
-
Ed Reynolds
-
Eric Rowe
-
Jerome Couplin
-
Jonathan Krause
-
Josh Andrews
-
Josh Huff
-
Kenjon Barner
-
Kiko Alonso
-
Leodis McKelvin
-
Miles Austin
-
Nolan Carroll
-
Paul Turner
-
Randall Evans
-
Ron Brooks
-
Ryan Mathews
-
Sam Bradford
-
Seyi Ajirotutu
-
Stephen Tulloch
-
Taylor Hart
-
Terrell Watson
-
Terrence Brooks
-
Walter Thurmond
-
Players who have their birthday on the same day as Nelson Agholor
-
Tyler Warren (24)
-
Brodric Martin (27)
-
Jordan Mason (27)
-
Jon Gaines (27)
-
Kristian Welch (28)
-
Chidobe Awuzie (31)
-
David Bada (31)
-
Matthew Tucker (35)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Nelson Agholor
-
When was Nelson Agholor born?
Nelson Agholor was born on May 24, 1993
-
How old is Nelson Agholor?
Nelson Agholor is 33 years old
-
Where was Nelson Agholor born?
Nelson Agholor was born in Lagos (Lagos)
-
How tall is Nelson Agholor?
Nelson Agholor is 6 inches and 0 feet (198 cm) tall
-
How much does Nelson Agholor weigh?
Nelson Agholor weighs 200 pounds (91 kg)
-
What college or high school did Nelson Agholor play for before entering the NFL?
Nelson Agholor played at the university of
-
What jersey number does Nelson Agholor wear?
The last jersey number Nelson Agholor wore was 15
-
What team(s) has Nelson Agholor played for?
Nelson Agholor has played for Baltimore Ravens (2023-2024), New England Patriots (2021-2022), Las Vegas Raiders (2020), Philadelphia Eagles (2017-2019), Philadelphia Eagles (2015-2016)
-
In what year was Nelson Agholor drafted and in which round?
Nelson Agholor was drafted in 2015 in round 1 by Philadelphia Eagles
Citrus College