Romby Bryant
Full name
Romby Bryant
Birth
December 21, 1979 in Oklahoma City (OK)
Age
46
University
College
- Western Heights (OK)
Weight
181 lb (82 kg)
Height
6 feet and 1 inches (185 cm)
Score
17977
Position
Jersey numbers
- 87 Atlanta Falcons (2005)
Transactions of Romby Bryant over time
- October 22, 2007
- October 18, 2007
- October 09, 2007
- September 12, 2007
- September 01, 2007
- January 15, 2007
- September 04, 2006
- September 02, 2006
- January 02, 2006
- November 18, 2005
- November 15, 2005
- October 05, 2005
- October 03, 2005
- January 10, 2005
- August 23, 2004
- April 30, 2004
Teammates of Romby Bryant in different teams
-
Atlanta Falcons (2005)
Players who have their birthday on the same day as Romby Bryant
-
Colby Wooden (25)
-
Cam Smith (25)
-
Keshawn Banks (26)
-
Quinnen Williams (28)
-
Sam Kamara (28)
-
Aaron Patrick (29)
-
Ryan Izzo (30)
-
Hunter Renfrow (30)
FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Romby Bryant
-
When was Romby Bryant born?
Romby Bryant was born on December 21, 1979
-
How old is Romby Bryant?
Romby Bryant is 46 years old
-
Where was Romby Bryant born?
Romby Bryant was born in Oklahoma City (Oklahoma City)
-
How tall is Romby Bryant?
Romby Bryant is 6 inches and 1 feet (198 cm) tall
-
How much does Romby Bryant weigh?
Romby Bryant weighs 181 pounds (82 kg)
-
What college or high school did Romby Bryant play for before entering the NFL?
Romby Bryant played at the university of
-
What jersey number does Romby Bryant wear?
The last jersey number Romby Bryant wore was 87
-
What position does Romby Bryant play?
Romby Bryant plays as a
-
What team(s) has Romby Bryant played for?
Romby Bryant has played for Atlanta Falcons (2005)
Miller-Motte College-Tulsa