Charlie McNeil

Imagen de Charlie McNeil
Full name Charles Edis McNeil
Birth August 08, 1936 in Caldwell (TX)
Death January 07, 1994 in Houston (TX)
Age 57
College
  • Centennial (CA)
Weight 180 lb (82 kg)
Height 5 feet and 11 inches (180 cm)
Score 4697
Approximate value 25
Jersey numbers

Teammates of Charlie McNeil in different teams

Players who have their birthday on the same day as Charlie McNeil

Ver todos los jugadores que cumplen años el mismo día que Charlie McNeil

FAQS: Frequently Asked Questions about Charlie McNeil

  • When was Charlie McNeil born?

    Charlie McNeil was born on August 08, 1936

  • When did Charlie McNeil die?

    Charlie McNeil died on January 07, 1994 at the age of 57

  • Where was Charlie McNeil born?

    Charlie McNeil was born in Caldwell (Caldwell)

  • How tall is Charlie McNeil?

    Charlie McNeil is 5 inches and 11 feet (165 cm) tall

  • How much does Charlie McNeil weigh?

    Charlie McNeil weighs 180 pounds (82 kg)

  • What college or high school did Charlie McNeil play for before entering the NFL?

    Charlie McNeil played at the university of

  • What jersey number does Charlie McNeil wear?

    The last jersey number Charlie McNeil wore was 27

  • What position does Charlie McNeil play?

    Charlie McNeil plays as a

  • What team(s) has Charlie McNeil played for?

    Charlie McNeil has played for Los Angeles Chargers (1961-1964), Los Angeles Chargers (1960)

Scroll to Top